Sub-zona A: Casavalle/Aparicio Saravia
- Barraco Sotelo, Nelson Ruben
- Barrios, Johana
- Buela, Teresa
- De Amaral Piedrabuena, Olga Teresita
- Fernádnez, Nancy
- García Sena, Carmiña
- Gómez Gadea, Roberto
- Gómez Vignolo, Yrineo Raúl
- Guerra, Nelia Nurimar
- Hernández Pérez, Washington "Cacho"
- Larrosa Moreno, María Cristina
- Lereté, Luis "Teco"
- Llanes Farto, Myriam Margarita
- Machado Díaz, Sergio Darío
- Merino, Olga Esther
- Nievas, Rosalba Marina
- Pintos Román, Alfredo "Clavo"
- Pires Tabares, Gustavo
- Ribeiro Martínez, Jorge Heriberto
- Rodríguez García, Rómulo
- Rodríguez Márquez, Griselda
- Román Muñiz, Walton Rómulo "El Burro"
- Sena, Marianela
- Silva Fonseca, Leslie Casandra "La Cachi"
- Silva Porciúncula, Nelson Alberto
- Silva Trotto, Zully Marianel
- Suárez Docarmo, Maurilio "Gaucho"
Sub-zona B: Hipódromo/Marconi Las Acacias/San Lorenzo Cerrito/Joanicó
28. Aires Lacuesta, Lourdes del Rocío
29. Álvarez Cáceres, María Lourdes
30. Arbes Larzábal, Eduardo "Chato Arbes"
31. Badaracco Cardozo, Carlos Enrique
32. CALERO MEDINA, Andrea Giovana
33. CAMAÑO, Gissel
34. CAPURRO, Marcelo
35. CARBAJAL, Elda Marita. “Mary”
36. CARDOZO TRAPANI, Lauro Marcelo
37. CARRASCO SEVERO, Leandro Guzmán
38. CONDE, Arides. “Cholo”
39. CUESTAS, Fernando
40. DE LEÓN GUILLÉN, Gabriela Karina
41. ENNIS CANO, Marta Susana
42. FERREIRA GARCÍA, María Isabel
43. GONZÁLEZ, Stiven
44. GÜELMO COSTA, Jorge Favio. “Enano”
45. GÜELMO COSTA, Pablo Daniel. “Polo”
46. GUZMÁN ÁLVAREZ, Lourdes Irene
47. HERNÁNDEZ DE MARÍA, Valentín
48. LISTE, Ruben Darío
49. MARTÍNEZ ALBORJA, Nelly Rita
51. OLIVERA, Bonifacio
52. PAPALEO PEÑA, Norma Alejandra
53. PIROTTO GRAÑA, Eduardo
54. ROLAND PALLAS, Fernando Ariel
55. SERRÓN ROSANO, Roberto Hebert
56. SILVA CARDOZO, Juan Carlos. “Caio”
57. SILVERA OLIVERA, Walter Lucio
58. SOSA GARCÍA, Mario Salvador
59. VILLAGRAN FONTENLOS, José Carlos. “José Caduca”
Sub-zona C: Pérez Castellano/Porvenir Villa Española/Unión
60. AGUIRRE ARÉVALO, Jorge Arturo
61. ARBELO SAULLE, Arnoldo
62. BARDANCA LORENZO, Marita
63. BETANCOR VERA, María Esther. “Nelly”
64. CARRIZO GONZÁLEZ, Julio Rene
65. CECCONE VETRONE, Omar
66. DASTES, Claudia. “Flaca”
67. DELGADO, Agustín
68. FERNÁNDEZ, Angelo Gabriel
69. IZQUIERDO MARTÍNEZ, Julio César
70. LUNA, Judith. “Judy”
71. MONTERO ALCHU, Paola Silvana
72. ORTIZ PITTAMEGLIO, Elcira. “Negrita”
73. PAZOS QUEIJEIRO, Juan José
74. PRONZATO PÉREZ, Carlos
75. RITO, Pedro. “Martín”
76. RODRÍGUEZ, Diego
77. RODRÍGUEZ DOMENECH, Fabiana Violeta
78. SALINAS, Sergio Omar. “Victorio”
79. SILVA TERRA, Jorge Ismael
80. TEJERA BARBOZA, Gabriel
81. TELIS IGLESIAS, Alicia. “La vieja”
82. VEGA, Teresita
83. VIANA VARELA, Sara Rosa